SENIOR WING TEACHERS

DEEPA BHARDWAJ                                  TGT- (HINDI & SANSKRIT)                                M.A., B.Ed

KHUSHBOO BHATIA                                PGT-PSYCHOLOGY                                               MA

VIBHA SAXENA                                          PGT

PRAMOD JAIN                                            PGT                                                                           PHYSICS

GEETA JETHWANI                                    PGT

DIVYA SOBTI                                                TGT

ATUL SOBTI                                                  ACCOUNTS HEAD                                              MBA

ALKA SRIVASTAVA                                    PGT BUSINESS STUDIES                                  M.COM

ASHIMA SONI                                              PGT ACCOUNTANCY                                         M.COM

RAJENDRA GERA                                       PGT MATHS                                                         B. TECH

MEETU TIKU                                               PGT

ANJU MADAN                                              PGT- ACCOUNTANCY                                       M.COM,B.Ed

KUMKUM JAIN                                            PGT – CHEMISTRY                                            M.Ed

SIDDHI JAIN                                                CONSELOR                                                          M PHIL

ANIL PRAKASH YADAV                             TGT

VANIKA DHINGRA                                     PGT ECONOMICS                                              IPCC INTER

SANJAY GARG                                              PGT

EKTA PAREEK                                              PGT – ENGLISH                                                  MA. B.Ed

 

PRIMARY WING TEACHERS

SEEMA MINOCHA                                      TGT

SHOBHA CHANDEL                                   PRT

MANISHA JAIN                                           TGT- SOCIAL SCIENCE

SANGEETA ARORA                                    TGT

PREETI DRONA                                           TGT

MINAKSHI LIKHYANI                               PRT

SEEMA MENDIRATTA                               PRT

RASHMI GUPTA                                          TGT HINDI

RUCHI                                                             FRENCH TEACHER                                            M.Ed

RASHI MATHUR                                          PRIMARY TEACHER                                           B.Ed

REKHA SHRIMALI                                      PRT

NEHA CHOUDHARY                                   PRT – HINDI                                                          B.ED

KAVITA SAINI                                               PRT HINDI                                                             MA

KANISHKA SHARMA                                   PRT ENGLISH                                                      BBA

ANKIT BHARDWAJ                                      TGT MATHEMATICS                                         M TECH

AAKANSHA SHARMA                                  TGT ENGLISH                                                     MA, B.ED

NIDHI KAUSHIK                                           TGT

RASHMI VERMA                                           TEACHER

MANISHA MITTAL                                       PRT – HINDI                                                        M. Ed

SHALINI JAIN                                                TGT

UDYAN SHARMA                                          PGT

HARSHA MOTIANI                                       PRT

SUNITA SHARMA                                          TGT                                                                       MA, B.Ed

ARCHANA KAPIL                                          PRT – SOCIAL SCIENCE                                   M.Ed

RASHI HARNEJA                                          PGT – HOME SCIENCE                                     MSc,B.ED

ALISHA PARNAMI                                        TGT- PHYSICS                                                    M.TECH

SUMITA BAHAL                                             PRT – MATHEMATICS,ENGLISH                 MA, B.ED

DEEPIKA JANGID                                         TGT COMPUTER                                               M TECH

SONALI PAUL MASSEY                                TGT – ENGLISH                                                 MA. B.Ed

NEHA VIJAY                                                    TGT MATHEMATICS                                       MA. B.Ed

KAMLESH KUMAR SHARMA                     TGT  – ENGLISH                                                B.Ed

SURESH MAKHIJA                                        TGT Maths                                                          M.Sc, B.Ed

POOJA MEHERCHANDANI                        PRT Maths                                                           M.Com,B.Ed

RAFIA KHAN                                                   TGT – ENGLISH                                                 BA. B.Ed

LATA NAWANI                                                PRT – SCIENCE                                                  B.Sc, B.Ed

RASHMI MITTAL                                           PGT ENGLISH                                                    MA, B.Ed

ASHA BHARGAVA                                         PRT HINDI                                                          MA, B.Ed

VINOD TANWAR                                           TGT – S.St                                                             M.A., B.Ed

 

PRE PRIMARY WING TEACHERS

SUNITA BHATIA                                           PRT- MOTHER TEACHER                              B.COM. B.Ed

SHIKHA GUPTA                                             PRE-PRIMARY

NEELU ARORA                                               PRE PRIMARY TEACHER                              B.A.

BHARTI SETHI                                               PRT

PREETI GAJRA                                               PRT                                                                       M.A.

 

OFFICE STAFF

RAHUL SHARMA                                           OFFICE INCHARGE                                        MCA

NITIKA JAIN                                                    GRAPHIC DESIGNER                                    Diploma in C.A, B. COM

MOOMAL KUMAWAT                                   FRONT OFFICE                                                B.COM

CHETANYA PRAKASH GOYAL                   ACCOUNTS OFFICE                                        B.COM

MANOHAR LAL KUMAWAT                       OFFICE INCHARGE                                         B.COM

MONIKA MITRA                                             STORE INCHARGE                                          MA (ENG.)

MURARI PRASAD SINGH                            ACCOUNTANT

GARIMA ARORA                                             FRONT OFFICE                                                B A

ANURADHA SAINI                                         ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN                                B.LIB

 

OTHERS

RAJU KUMAR                                                   DRAMA TEACHER                                         B.COM

MINI JOJI                                                           NURSE                                                               A.N.M

VIJENDRA SINGH RATHORE                      TABLA TEACHER                                           10 PASS

JYOTI SHARMA                                                YOGA INSTRUCTOR                                      PGDYED

DEEPAK POPTANI                                           YOGA INSTRUCTOR                                      BA, DYED

KSHEMENDRA KUMAR VASHISTH          ART & CRAFT TEACHER                               B.ED

RAJESH JAJOTAR                                           LAB ASSISSTANT                                             MA (PRE)

HIMMAT DEEP KAUR                                    MUSIC TEACHER

KALPANA BISHT                                              YOGA TEACHER                                               M.A.(ENG)

SHRI RAM CHOUDHARY                              SPORTS – MARTIAL ARTS                              M.M.B.

MANOJ KUMAR VIJAY                                   GYM INSTRUCTOR                                          MA

BRIJ KISHORE SHRIVASTAVA                    DANCE TEACHER                                            VISHARAD

RITU GOLECHA                                                NTT

ANIL JOSHI                                                        PET                                                                        MA, B P Ed

YOGESH SHARMA                                            PGT PHYSICAL EDUCATION                         BPEd, MPEd