S.No Employee Name Designation Qualification
1 AAKANSHA SHARMA TGT ENGLISH MA, B.ED
2 ALISHA PARNAMI TGT- PHYSICS M.TECH
3 ALKA SRIVASTAVA PGT BUSINESS STUDIES M.COM
4 ANIL JOSHI PET MA, B P Ed
5 ANIL PRAKASH YADAV TGT
6 ANJU MADAN PGT- ACCOUNTANCY M.COM, B.Ed
7 ANKIT BHARDWAJ TGT MATHEMATICS M TECH
8 ANURADHA SAINI ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN B.LIB
9 ARCHANA KAPIL PRT – SOCIAL SCIENCE M.Ed
10 ASHA BHARGAVA PRT HINDI MA, B.Ed
11 ASHIMA SONI PGT ACCOUNTANCY M.COM
12 ATUL SOBTI ACCOUNTS HEAD MBA
13 BHARTI SETHI PRT
14 BHAWANA CHAWLA PRE PRIMARY MA , B.ED
15 BRIJ KISHORE SHRIVASTAVA DANCE TEACHER VISHARAD
16 CHULBUL JAIN PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER B.COM
17 DEEPA BHARDWAJ TGT- (HINDI & SANSKRIT) M.A., B.Ed
18 DEEPAK POPTANI YOGA INSTRUCTOR BA, DYED
19 DEEPIKA JANGID TGT COMPUTER M TECH
20 DIVYA SOBTI TGT
21 EKTA PAREEK PGT – ENGLISH MA. B.Ed
22 GARIMA ARORA FRONT OFFICE B A
23 GEETA JETHWANI PGT B.Sc., M.A., M.C.A.
24 HARSHA MOTIANI PRT
25 HIMMAT DEEP KAUR MUSIC TEACHER
26 JYOTI SHARMA YOGA INSTRUCTOR PGDYED
27 KALPANA BISHT YOGA TEACHER M.A.(ENG)
28 KANISHKA SHARMA PRT ENGLISH BBA
29 KAVITA SAINI PRT HINDI MA
30 KHUSHBOO BHATIA PGT-PSYCHOLOGY MA
31 KSHEMENDRA KUMAR VASHISTH ART & CRAFT TEACHER B.ED
34 MANISHA JAIN TGT- SOCIAL SCIENCE
35 MANISHA MITTAL PRT – HINDI M. Ed
36 MANOHAR LAL KUMAWAT OFFICE INCHARGE B.COM
37 MANOJ KUMAR VIJAY GYM INSTRUCTOR MA
38 MEETU TIKU PGT
39 MINAKSHI LIKHYANI PRT
40 MINI JOJI NURSE A.N.M
41 MONIKA MITRA STORE INCHARGE MA (ENG.)
42 MOOMAL KUMAWAT FRONT OFFICE B.COM
43 MURARI PRASAD SINGH ACCOUNTANT
44 NAVEEN JOSHI LAB ASSISTANT D PHARMA
45 NEELU ARORA PRE PRIMARY TEACHER B.A.
46 NEHA CHOUDHARY PRT – HINDI B.ED
47 NEHA VIJAY TGT MATHEMATICS MA. B.Ed
48 NIDHI KAUSHIK TGT
50 PRAMOD JAIN PGT PHYSICS
51 PREETI DRONA TGT
52 PREETI GAJRA PRT M.A.
53 RAHUL SHARMA OFFICE INCHARGE MCA
54 RAJENDRA GERA PGT MATHS B. TECH
55 RAJESH JAJOTAR LAB ASSISSTANT MA (PRE)
56 RAJU KUMAR DRAMA TEACHER B.COM
57 RAM PRATAP CHAUDHARY LIBRARIAN
59 RASHI MATHUR PRIMARY TEACHER B.Ed
61 RASHMI MITTAL PGT ENGLISH MA, B.Ed
62 RASHMI VERMA TEACHER
63 REKHA SHRIMALI PRT
64 RITU GOLECHA NTT
65 RUCHI Menon FRENCH TEACHER M.Ed
66 SANGEETA ARORA TGT
67 SANJAY GARG PGT
68 SARIKA JAIN ART & CRAFT TEACHER MA
69 SEEMA MENDIRATTA PRT
70 SEEMA MINOCHA TGT
71 SHALINI JAIN TGT
73 SHOBHA CHANDEL PRT
74 SHRI RAM CHOUDHARY SPORTS – MARTIAL ARTS M.M.B.
75 SIDDHI JAIN CONSELOR M PHIL
76 SOMYA MITTAL PGT CHEMISTRY M.Sc
77 SONALI PAUL MASSEY TGT – ENGLISH MA. B.Ed
78 SUMITA BAHAL PRT – MATHEMATICS, ENGLISH MA, B.ED
80 SUNITA SHARMA TGT MA, B.Ed
81 SURESH MAKHIJA TGT Maths M.Sc, B.Ed
82 UDYAN SHARMA PGT
83 VANDITA CHAINANI PRE-PRIMARY
84 VANDANA DHALL PRT MA B.Ed
85 VANIKA DHINGRA PGT ECONOMICS IPCC INTER
86 VIBHA SAXENA PGT
87 VIJENDRA SINGH RATHORE TABLA TEACHER 10 PASS
88 VINOD TANWAR TGT – S.St M.A., B.Ed
89 YOGESH SHARMA PGT PHYSICAL EDUCATION BPEd, MPEd